Tourist Visa:

  • Original valid passport at least for 06 months after return back to India
  •  02 colour photo 35mmx45mm,  80% face image with white background matt finish
  •  Bank statement copy of last 6 months
  • I.T. Returns of personal /company  for last 03 years
  •  Property documents
  • All saving documents ( F.D , KVP, ETC)
  •  I- 134 FROM USA ( IF SPOSOR VISA)
VISA FEES: RS. 17,000/- PER PERSON

Last Meet Offer! Hurry Up!

Contact Dazzling Planners for have every information about trip !