TIME TAKEN : 3 -4 WORKING DAYS

REQUIRED DOCUMENTS:

Tourist Visa:

  • Original valid passport at least for 06 months after return back to India
  • 02 colour photo 35mmx45mm, 80% face image with white background matt finish
  • Confirm issued ticket with e-ticket number
  • Original Covering letter on Indian Company Letter head
  • Bank statement copy of last 3 months with balance of above Rs. 50,000/-
  • Visiting card copy of the applicant.
VISA FEES: RS. 3000/- PER PERSON

Last Meet Offer! Hurry Up!

Contact Dazzling Planners for have every information about trip !