Please note that we need to scan all the documents on website of Singapore consulate 01 day before the submission.

Business Visa / Tourist Visa
Original valid passport at least for 06 months,
02 recent photo 35mm x 45mm, 80% face white background in Matt finish,
Original Covering letter on Indian company letter head,
Bank statement copy of last 3 months with closing balance of above Rs. 1,00,000/- INR
Salary Slip for last 03 months / Job Offer Letter / No objection letter
Invitation letter copy from Singapore, if sponsored
Travel History / Tour Itinerary
Confirmed Ticket
Hotel Confirmation Voucher

 

Provide us Qualification details to fill in visa application form

 

Visa processing : 03 working days

Visa Fee:Rs. 1,950/- (Inclusive visa fees and services charges – w.e.f. 13.04.2015)

 

Last Meet Offer! Hurry Up!

Contact Dazzling Planners for have every information about trip !