TIME TAKEN : 20 – 25 WORKING DAYS

REQUIRED DOCUMENTS:

Tourist Visa:

  • Original 6 months Valid passport with All the Old Passports.
  • Copy of One online form and appointment confirmation letter
  • Two photographs 50mm x 50mm with white background.
  • Detail Covering letter on Company Letter Head Addressing to UK Consulate and if Applicant is working then Covering letter on White Paper and Leave letter from Company on Company Letter Head addressing to UK Consulate.
  • If Visiting to Family Member or Relative in UK Then Invitation Letter from them and their Passport and Visa Copy with Stay Proof.
  • If Going On Tourist Then Sponsorship letter or tour confirmation with Hotel Booking.
  • Personal Last Six Months Bank Statement, AM Property paper/ Fixed Deposit.
  • Salary Slip for last 3 Months If Working.
  • Income tax papers of Last Three Years.

·         If Proprietor or Director of the Company Then Registration Copy of the Firm or Memorandum

VISA FEES: RS. 12,000/- PER PERSON

Last Meet Offer! Hurry Up!

Contact Dazzling Planners for have every information about trip !