TIME TAKEN : 3 -4 WORKING DAYS

REQUIRED DOCUMENTS:

Tourist Visa:

  • Original valid passport at least for 06 months
  • Two colour photo 35mm x 45mm white background 80% face with matte finish
  • Ticket itinerary
  • Hotel voucher from Thailand on supplier’s letter head with passenger names
  • Forex exchange receipt copy of 700 USD or Credit card copy or 06-monthsbank statement with minimum balance Rs. 80,000/- for each pax.
VISA FEES: RS. 3500/- PER PERSON

Last Meet Offer! Hurry Up!

Contact Dazzling Planners for have every information about trip !