TIME TAKEN : 3 -4 WORKING DAYS

REQUIRED DOCUMENTS:

 

Tourist Visa:

  • Org valid passport for at least 06 months
  • 02 recent colour photos 35mm x 50mm, 70% face white background, should not be older than 3 months
  • Covering letter from applicant, if travelling by surface need to mention the same along with travel date
  • Personal bank statement for last 01 month of applicant with bank seal & sign on each page with minimum balance – 30,000/- for single person & Rs. 60,000/- for family

·        Confirm ticket with e-ticket number

VISA FEES: RS. 5000/- PER PERSON (E- VISA)

Last Meet Offer! Hurry Up!

Contact Dazzling Planners for have every information about trip !