• Original Passport of the applicant valid for minimum of six months from the date of return with two blank pages.
  • Old Passport if any.
  • Cover Latter on company latter head mentioning name designation, passport number, pirpose and duration of visit. The latter should be signed bu authorized signatory with company stamp and addresses.
    • Sponsorship latter starting the declaration of support.
    • Financial documents of the sponsor.
    • Proof of residency – Green card or a valid visa.
  • Original Passport of the applicant valid for minimum of six months from the date of return with two blank pages.
  • Old Passport if any.
  • Cover Latter on company latter head mentioning name designation, passport number, pirpose and duration of visit. The latter should be signed bu authorized signatory with company stamp and addresses.
    • Sponsorship latter starting the declaration of support.
    • Financial documents of the sponsor.
    • Proof of residency – Green card or a valid visa.
  • Original Passport of the applicant valid for minimum of six months from the date of return with two blank pages.
  • Old Passport if any.
  • Cover Latter on company latter head mentioning name designation, passport number, pirpose and duration of visit. The latter should be signed bu authorized signatory with company stamp and addresses.
    • Sponsorship latter starting the declaration of support.
    • Financial documents of the sponsor.
    • Proof of residency – Green card or a valid visa.

Last Meet Offer! Hurry Up!

Contact Dazzling Planners for have every information about trip !