TIME TAKEN : 5-7 WORKING DAYS

REQUIRED DOCUMENTS:

Tourist Visa:

  • Valid passport last 6 months
  • 2 photo 45 x 45 mm 80% face should be seen white back ground
  • One visa application form (should be type with applicant’s signature)
  • Covering letter on Business letterhead OR Leave letter from the company
  • Hotel confirmation
  • Day by day tour itinerary
  • Passenger’s personal IT last 3 years
  • Passenger’s personal bank statement last 3 months
  • Air ticket as per tour itinerary
VISA FEES: RS. 2,500/- PER PERSON

Last Meet Offer! Hurry Up!

Contact Dazzling Planners for have every information about trip !