Original Passport of the applicant valid for minimum of six months from the date of return with two blank pages.

Old Passoport if any.

Cover Latter on company latter head mentioning name designation, passport number, pirpose and duration of visit. The latter should be signed bu authorized signatory with company stamp and addresses .

*Sponsorship latter starting the declaration of support.

*Financial documents of the sponsor.

*Proof of residency – Green card or a valid visa.

To begin the application process, form needs to be filled by the applicant under the guidance of our visa experts.

Post the submission of the consulate based on availability.

On the day of the documants for submission and for the biometrics.

Post the visa aproval by the consulate, it takes a minumim processing time of 3 working days.

 

Original Passport of the applicant valid for minimum of six months from the date of return with two blank pages.

Old Passoport if any.

Cover Latter on company latter head mentioning name designation, passport number, pirpose and duration of visit. The latter should be signed bu authorized signatory with company stamp and addresses .

*Sponsorship latter starting the declaration of support.

*Financial documents of the sponsor.

*Proof of residency – Green card or a valid visa.

To begin the application process, form needs to be filled by the applicant under the guidance of our visa experts.

Post the submission of the consulate based on availability.

On the day of the documants for submission and for the biometrics.

Post the visa aproval by the consulate, it takes a minumim processing time of 3 working days.

 

Orignal Passport of the applicant valid for minimum of six months from the date of return with two blank pages.

Old Passoport if any.

Cover Latter on company latter head mentioning name designation, passport number, pirpose and duration of visit. The latter should be signed bu authorized signatory with company stamp and addresses .

*Sponsorship latter starting the declaration of support.

*Financial documents of the sponsor.

*Proof of residency – Green card or a valid visa.

To begin the application process, form needs to be filled by the applicant under the guidance of our visa experts.

Post the submission of the consulate based on availability.

On the day of the documants for submission and for the biometrics.

Post the visa aproval by the consulate, it takes a minumim processing time of 3 working days.

 

Last Meet Offer! Hurry Up!

Contact Dazzling Planners for have every information about trip !