TIME TAKEN : 20 – 25 WORKING DAYS

REQUIRED DOCUMENTS:

Tourist Visa:

  • Org valid passport at least for 06 months.
  • Two colour photo 35x45mm 80% face white background.
  • Online visa application form with barcode page dully filled & signed by pax only.
  • Family Information form dully filled & signed by pax only.
  • VFS consent form dully signed by pax only.
  • Org Detail Covering letter from pax on Business letter head if having own Business.
  • Org Detail Covering letter from pax on plain paper if working in a company.
  • Org Leave letter from company on letter head with leave dates if working in a company.
  • Personal bank statement copies for last 06 months of passenger.
  • Personal I T papers copy for last 03 years of passenger.
  • Company bank statement copy for last 03 months of passenger if having own business
  • Company I T papers copy for last 03 years of passenger if having own business
  • Company incorporation certificate copy if having own business.
VISA FEES: RS. 12,000/- PER PERSON

Last Meet Offer! Hurry Up!

Contact Dazzling Planners for have every information about trip !