TIME TAKEN : 20 – 25 WORKING DAYS

REQUIRED DOCUMENTS:

Tourist Visa:

  • Org valid passport at least for 06 months & passport first page, last page & all the pages in passport with Notary by Advocate.
  • Two colour photo 35x45mm 80% face white background. 1419 visa appl form dully filled & signed by pax only.
  • Adhar Card and PAN Card
  • Return Air ticket and Hotel Booking.
  • Org Detail Covering letter from pax on Business letter head if having own Business.
  • Org Detail Covering letter from pax on plain paper if working in a company.
  • Org Leave letter from company on letter head with leave dates if working in a company.
  • Personal bank statement copies for last 03 months of passenger.
  • Personal I T papers copy for last 03 yrs. of passenger.
  • Company incorporation certificate copy if having own business
  • Company bank statement copy for last 03 months of passenger if having own business
  • Company I T papers copy for last 03 yrs. of passenger if having own business
VISA FEES: RS. 12,000/- PER PERSON

Notice to Visa Applicants – Acceptable Passport Copies

The Australian High Commission accepts two formats of passport copies:

  • Notarized copies of all passport pages

The High Commission strongly recommends clients for original passports to be showed at the visa application center during their visa application submission.

Last Meet Offer! Hurry Up!

Contact Dazzling Planners for have every information about trip !